Junior Match Centre

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

Otley CC Under 11 Panthers

Otley CC
Under 11 Panthers

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Fri, May 27 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Rawdon CC Under 11 Larkfield

Rawdon CC
Under 11 Larkfield

Sat, May 28 - 13:00
Division 1
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Rawdon CC 1st XI

Rawdon CC
1st XI

Sun, May 29 - 10:00
Under 13 Airedale

New Rover CC Under 13 Rockets

New Rover CC
Under 13 Rockets

Addingham CC Under 13

Addingham CC
Under 13

Sat, Jun 4 - 13:00
Division 5
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Horsforth CC 2nd XI

Horsforth CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 10:00
Under 9 Development

New Rover CC Under 9 Rapids

New Rover CC
Under 9 Rapids

Addingham CC Under 9 B

Addingham CC
Under 9 B

Fri, Jun 10 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale
Addingham CC

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Alwoodley CC Under 11 Daredevils

Alwoodley CC
Under 11 Daredevils

Fri, Jun 10 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Hepworth & Idle CC Under 11

Hepworth & Idle CC
Under 11

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Sat, Jun 11 - 13:00
Inter-Division 5-6
Leeds Modernians

Leeds Modernians CC 2nd XI

Leeds Modernians CC
2nd XI

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 10:00
Under 9 Development

Addingham CC Under 9 B

Addingham CC
Under 9 B

Menston CC Under 9 Sixers

Menston CC
Under 9 Sixers

Fri, Jun 17 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

New Rover CC Under 11 Rockets

New Rover CC
Under 11 Rockets

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Fri, Jun 17 - 18:15
Under 11 Development
Addingham CC

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Alwoodley CC Under 11 Knight Riders

Alwoodley CC
Under 11 Knight Riders

Sat, Jun 18 - 13:00
Division 5
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Olicanian CC 2nd XI

Olicanian CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 10:00
Under 9 Development

Pool CC Under 9 B

Pool CC
Under 9 B

Addingham CC Under 9 B

Addingham CC
Under 9 B

Fri, Jun 24 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Calverley St Wilfrids CC Under 11 Cougars

Calverley St Wilfrids CC
Under 11 Cougars

Fri, Jun 24 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Kirkstall Educational CC Under 11

Kirkstall Educational CC
Under 11

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Sat, Jun 25 - 13:00
Division 1
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Horsforth Hall Park CC 1st XI

Horsforth Hall Park CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 10:00
Under 9 Development

Addingham CC Under 9 B

Addingham CC
Under 9 B

Rawdon CC Under 9 Larkfield

Rawdon CC
Under 9 Larkfield

Fri, Jul 1 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Menston CC Under 11 Sixers

Menston CC
Under 11 Sixers

Fri, Jul 1 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

Ilkley CC Under 11 Denton

Ilkley CC
Under 11 Denton

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Sat, Jul 2 - 13:00
Division 1
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Ilkley CC 1st XI

Ilkley CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 10:00
Under 13 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 13

Addingham CC
Under 13

Meanwood CC Under 13

Meanwood CC
Under 13

Fri, Jul 8 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Keighley CC Under 11

Keighley CC
Under 11

Fri, Jul 8 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Calverley St Wilfrids CC Under 11 Colts

Calverley St Wilfrids CC
Under 11 Colts

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Sat, Jul 9 - 13:00
Division 1
Hodson Park

Burley-in-Wharfedale CC 1st XI

Burley-in-Wharfedale CC
1st XI

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 10 - 10:00
Under 13 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 13

Addingham CC
Under 13

Horsforth Hall Park CC Under 13 B

Horsforth Hall Park CC
Under 13 B

Fri, Jul 15 - 18:00
Under 11 Airedale

New Rover CC U11 Rapids

New Rover CC U
11 Rapids

Addingham CC Under 11 Crusaders

Addingham CC
Under 11 Crusaders

Fri, Jul 15 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

New Rover CC Under 11 Rhinos

New Rover CC
Under 11 Rhinos

Sat, Jul 16 - 13:00
Division 5
The Richmond Oval

New Rover CC 2nd XI

New Rover CC
2nd XI

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 10:00
Under 9 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 9 A

Addingham CC
Under 9 A

St Chads Broomfield CC Under 9 Chargers

St Chads Broomfield CC
Under 9 Chargers

Fri, Jul 22 - 18:00
Under 11 Development

Burley-in-Wharfedale CC Under 11 Langford

Burley-in-Wharfedale CC
Under 11 Langford

Addingham CC Under 11 Dynamos

Addingham CC
Under 11 Dynamos

Sat, Jul 23 - 13:00
Division 5
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Guiseley CC 2nd XI

Guiseley CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 10:00
Under 13 Airedale

Addingham CC Under 13

Addingham CC
Under 13

Menston CC Under 13 Storm

Menston CC
Under 13 Storm

Sat, Jul 30 - 13:00
Division 5
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Steeton CC 2nd XI

Steeton CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 6 - 13:00
Division 1
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Otley CC 1st XI

Otley CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 13 - 13:00
Division 1
Larkfield Road

Rawdon CC 1st XI

Rawdon CC
1st XI

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 13:00
Division 5
King George's Field

Horsforth CC 2nd XI

Horsforth CC
2nd XI

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 13:00
Inter-Division 5-6
Addingham CC

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Leeds Modernians CC 2nd XI

Leeds Modernians CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 12:30
Division 5
Olicanian CC

Olicanian CC 2nd XI

Olicanian CC
2nd XI

Addingham CC 2nd XI

Addingham CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 10 - 12:30
Division 1
Horsforth Hall Park

Horsforth Hall Park CC 1st XI

Horsforth Hall Park CC
1st XI

Addingham CC 1st XI

Addingham CC
1st XI

There are no live scores to show at the moment.